Kylvötaulukko

Chilit ja tomaatit, kausi 2022

KylvöItäminen1. kukka1. raakile1. kypsä
Tomaatit
Amish Gold Slicer26.2.2.3.27.4.10.5.
Artisan Blush Tiger 26.2.2.3.23.4.10.5.
Brandywine Black26.2.2.3.20.4.17.5.
Cherry-Mate26.2.4.3.26.4.14.5.
Jaune Flamme26.2.3.3.23.4.5.5.
Maja26.2.2.3.23.4.14.5.
Nepal26.2.3.3.2.5.17.5.
Perfect Flame26.2.3.3.30.4.14.5.
Rosella26.2.2.3.25.4.7.5.
Tomatoberry26.2.2.3.26.4.7.5.
Mysteeri26.2.5.3.2.5.12.5.
Chilit
Nepalese Bell27.1.2.2.16.5.
Aji Guyana19.1.ei itänyt
Chinese 5 Color 11.1.16.1.24.2.21.3.
Pequante 11.1.21.1.
Numex Twilight 211.1.24.1.21.3.13.4.
Aji Cristal 3.1.9.1.6.3.16.3.15.5.
Aji Fantasy 3.1.11.1.9.3.19.3.
Sugar Rush Peach 3.1.8.1.19.3.28.3.
Cheiro Roxa 26.12.9.1.12.4.22.5.
Montufar26.12.6.1.12.3.22.3.
Coffee24.11.6.12.10.2.?26.2.20.4.
Pink Habanero 7.11.19.11.6.3.19.4.
Numex Twilight7.11.14.11.16.1.18.2.